Bangladesh Women 126/4 (20 ov)
Australia Women 127/0 (13/20 ov)
Australia Women won by 10 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Zimbabwe Women 119/6 (20 ov)
Papua New Guinea Women 119/6 (20 ov)
Match tied (Papua New Guinea Women won the Super Over)
South Africa Women 137/8 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Women 138/3 (18.5/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Women won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Papua New Guinea Women 110/4 (20 ov)
Zimbabwe Women 111/2 (17.4/20 ov)
Zimbabwe Women won by 8 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
New Zealand Women 136/6 (20 ov)
England Women 138/5 (18.5/20 ov)
England Women won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
England Women 177/3 (20 ov)
New Zealand Women 130/7 (20 ov)
England Women won by 47 runs
South Africa Women 198/5 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Women 119 (18.2/20 ov)
South Africa Women won by 79 runs
Partex Sporting Club 224/6 (43 ov)
Brothers Union 225/6 (41.4/43 ov)
Brothers Union won by 4 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 176 (38.3/40 ov)
City Club 84 (20/40 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 92 runs
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy 237/9 (43 ov)
Tigers 166 (38.2/43 ov)
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy won by 71 runs
Legends of Rupganj 165 (43.3/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 167/5 (34.5/50 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 91 balls remaining)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 200 (48.4/50 ov)
Sheikh Jamal 195/8 (50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 5 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers 204 (44.4/49 ov)
Abahani Limited 207/3 (39.2/49 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy 214 (49.4/50 ov)
City Club 176 (49/50 ov)
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy won by 38 runs
Brothers Union 222/9 (50 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 196 (49/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 26 runs
Partex Sporting Club 191 (47.2/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj 195/3 (25.3/50 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 7 wickets (with 147 balls remaining)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 279 (50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 275/9 (47 ov, target: 272)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Sheikh Jamal 233 (50 ov)
Gazi Group Cricketers 192 (42.2/45 ov, target: 232)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 39 runs (DLS method)
Abahani Limited 320/4 (50 ov)
Tigers 180 (43.2/50 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 140 runs
Shinepukur Cricket Club 257/9 (50 ov)
Partex Sporting Club 129 (40/50 ov)
Shinepukur Cricket Club won by 128 runs
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy 225/9 (50 ov)
Brothers Union 229/8 (49.2/50 ov)
Brothers Union won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Legends of Rupganj 178 (47.1/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 179/4 (41.4/50 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 50 balls remaining)
Delhi Capitals 191/5 (20 ov)
Chennai Super Kings 171/6 (20 ov)
Delhi Capitals won by 20 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad 162/8 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans 168/3 (19.1/20 ov)
Gujarat Titans won by 7 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Lucknow Super Giants 199/8 (20 ov)
Punjab Kings 178/5 (20 ov)
Lucknow Super Giants won by 21 runs
RCB 182/6 (20 ov)
Kolkata Knight Riders 186/3 (16.5/20 ov)
Kolkata Knight Riders won by 7 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Rajasthan Royals 185/5 (20 ov)
Delhi Capitals 173/5 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals won by 12 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad 277/3 (20 ov)
Mumbai Indians 246/5 (20 ov)
Sunrisers Hyderabad won by 31 runs
Chennai Super Kings 206/6 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans 143/8 (20 ov)
Chennai Super Kings won by 63 runs
Punjab Kings 176/6 (20 ov)
RCB 178/6 (19.2/20 ov)
Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)